Sunnybank CC - 2-9/9/2017 Intermediate (10 mins) - Round 11
List of Players
No Name Rtg Loc Club
1. Chris Zhu 547 513 Robertson SS
2. Matthew Li 529 500 Warrigal Rd
3. Samuel Sun 518 503 Warrigal
4. Oscar Sun 500 503 Roberston SS
5. Toby Wang 500 Sunnybank SS
6. Ethan Yen 500 Robertson
7. Tiger Bao Sunnybank Hill SS
8. Brandon Barnes Sunnybank SS
9. Alexus Chang Warrigal Road SS
10. Alexander (2008) Chen Suunybank Hills SS
11. Luka Hart Mother Teresa
12. Wilson Liu RLC
13. Bryan Ng Warrigal Rd SS
14. Vineth Samaraweera Mansfield SS
15. Jonathan Su Sunnybank Hill SS
16. Gilbert Sy McGregor
17. Dayton Sy Macgregor SS
18. Maharu Wickramasinghe Woodlinks SS
19. Vincent Wu Citipointe CC
20. Nicholas Zhao Citipointe CC
Standings
Place Name Rtg Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Matthew Li 529 10 53.0 63.5 57.0
2 Oscar Sun 500 8 53.0 67.0 55.0
3 Ethan Yen 500 7.5 54.5 68.0 46.5
4 Gilbert Sy 7 52.5 64.0 47.5
5 Chris Zhu 547 7 51.0 63.5 41.0
6 Vincent Wu 6 53.0 65.5 37.0
7 Vineth Samaraweera 6 52.0 61.5 33.0
8 Maharu Wickramasinghe 6 49.5 62.5 32.0
9 Jonathan Su 5.5 50.5 62.0 34.0
10 Toby Wang 500 5.5 49.5 61.0 32.0
11 Samuel Sun 518 5.5 46.0 58.5 23.0
12 Dayton Sy 5 54.5 66.0 35.0
13 Wilson Liu 5 41.5 48.5 19.0
14 Alexus Chang 4.5 46.0 56.0 21.0
15 Alexander (2008) Chen 4.5 38.0 47.5 22.0
16 Bryan Ng 4 45.5 54.5 24.0
17 Luka Hart 4 39.5 48.0 21.0
18 Nicholas Zhao 3 43.5 55.0 21.0
19 Tiger Bao 2 41.0 50.5 15.0
20 Brandon Barnes 2 11.0 19.0 5.0
Cross Table
No Name Rtg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Matthew Li 529 10 18:W 12:W 2:L 8:W 6:W 9:W 3:W 4:W 5:W 10:W 11:W
2 Oscar Sun 500 8 9:W 6:W 1:W 3:W 4:W 10:W 5:L 12:L 7:W 11:L 15:W
3 Ethan Yen 500 7.5 4:D 10:W 7:W 2:L 5:W 16:W 1:L 6:W 9:W 12:W 8:L
4 Gilbert Sy 7 3:D 19:W 8:W 5:W 2:L 6:W 9:W 1:L 12:W 14:D 7:L
5 Chris Zhu 547 7 16:W 7:D 17:W 4:L 3:L 18:W 2:W 10:D 1:L 6:W 12:W
6 Vincent Wu 6 15:W 2:L 16:W 12:W 1:L 4:L 7:W 3:L 10:W 5:L 18:W
7 Vineth Samaraweera 6 19:W 5:D 3:L 9:L 12:W 8:D 6:L 16:W 2:L 0:W 4:W
8 Maharu Wickramasinghe 6 20:W 17:W 4:L 1:L 10:L 7:D 12:L 13:D 0:W 9:W 3:W
9 Jonathan Su 5.5 2:L 15:D 19:W 7:W 20:W 1:L 4:L 14:W 3:L 8:L 0:W
10 Toby Wang 500 5.5 12:L 3:L 15:W 17:W 8:W 2:L 19:W 5:D 6:L 1:L 16:W
11 Samuel Sun 518 5.5 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 13:D 18:W 17:W 16:W 2:W 1:L
12 Dayton Sy 5 10:W 1:L 18:W 6:L 7:L 19:W 8:W 2:W 4:L 3:L 5:L
13 Wilson Liu 5 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 11:D 15:W 8:D 14:L 18:W 19:W
14 Alexus Chang 4.5 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 15:W 0:W 9:L 13:W 4:D 17:L
15 Alexander (2008) Chen 4.5 6:L 9:D 10:L 16:W 18:L 14:L 13:L 0:W 19:W 17:W 2:L
16 Bryan Ng 4 5:L 20:W 6:L 15:L 0:W 3:L 17:W 7:L 11:L 19:W 10:L
17 Luka Hart 4 0:W 8:L 5:L 10:L 19:L 0:W 16:L 11:L 18:W 15:L 14:W
18 Nicholas Zhao 3 1:L 0:W 12:L 20:L 15:W 5:L 11:L 19:W 17:L 13:L 6:L
19 Tiger Bao 2 7:L 4:L 9:L 0:W 17:W 12:L 10:L 18:L 15:L 16:L 13:L
20 Brandon Barnes 2 8:L 16:L 0:W 18:W 9:L 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: